← Fall 2026

Player stats

118 players with a recorded stat. Click a column to sort.

#PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%FTFTAFT%PFTECH
1Tarek AbdulkarimArab Lockdown327.33.330.71.39.31658%3.77.350%5683%0.70
2Shah SajwaniVengeance126834091464%4667%44100%10
3Ali FarhanPYP424.542.80.80.38.51653%3.88.544%3.84.583%20
4Essam HamwiSuperstars424.54.54.80.809.518.551%410.837%1.5275%0.80
5Jaavion KingDFL322.35.34.310.38.71848%3.36.353%1.73.745%2.70
6#4Azfar Andhi5 Pillars3225.32.710.7812.365%3.34.771%2.73.380%1.70.3
7Adam SadekShahada Shooters221.55.521.50.591753%1425%2.54.556%0.50
8Hadi HaidariYours Truly221.5620.527.517.543%14.522%5.55.5100%40
9Abdul Basit MushtaqOnly The Family321.33.73.71.30717.340%412.332%3.34.771%1.70.3
10Omar KhanVengeance3218.34.30.70.77.319.338%1.78.719%4.77.364%10
11Adnan GvozdenBench Mob32011.75.30.3071354%37.341%34.764%2.70.3
12Ammar OsmanHeaven Sent318.356.300615.339%3933%3.33.791%0.30
13Tareq ElhajPYP2185.52.50.506.510.562%4.5675%0.50.5100%10
14Muhammed SayeedYours Truly217.551.50061250%3.5750%22100%30
15Abdel IshtaiahYours Truly3177.72.710.371644%2729%11.760%2.30
16Musab BawanyGreenlight3174.331.30.36.312.351%0.74.315%3.74.385%20
17Zain QurashiFun Guys3175.33.7006.312.750%3.36.750%11100%30
18Ikramullah KhanBench Mob316.720.70.30.35.710.355%3.77.350%1.71.7100%10
19Muhammad ZaherShahada Shooters21621.50.5059.553%4850%22100%1.50
20Umair TarbhaiVengeance315.33.71.70.304.310.342%3.78.344%35.753%0.70
21Ibrahim ElaghaHeaven Sent3156.33.30.706.310.361%1.34.729%11100%0.70
22Omar ShoumanArab Lockdown115021061346%3838%00–10
23Adi TaganiVengeance214.54.540.5058.559%2.5550%2367%00
24Mustafa JafferySuperstars414.361.80.31.35.38.562%1.32.550%2.53.867%20.3
25Ahsan AdilDragon Clan314.37.30.70.706.310.759%1250%0.70.7100%20
26Shafiq SaidOnly The Family2141.54.5004.51045%2.56.538%2.52.5100%10
27Sikander ZafarHeaven Sent114730161060%2450%030%00
28Maaz SiddiquiSuperstars313.3511.30.35.710.753%24.346%00–1.70
29Kamran AliFun Guys3131.71.300.7511.743%2540%11.375%10
30Ammar UsmaniBench Mob213332.504.511.539%3.5939%0.5150%0.50
31Sami AbdulhamidYours Truly11340204850%3650%2450%10
32Usman HussainBench Mob11352006786%11100%00–10
33Nader AbdelfattahArab Lockdown2127.52.5005956%1.5350%0.5225%20
34Umar KhamaneiArab Lockdown2124.53.5004.5764%2.5463%0.5150%2.50
35Zakee JabbarBench Mob2127.520.505.56.585%00.50%11.567%30
36Murtaza MirzaHeaven Sent311.70.30.70.3048.746%3.78.344%00.30%10
37Abbaad BawanyDFL211.52.5320.54850%1.5530%22.580%20
38Brian EvansPYP311.37.73.70.704.7952%00.30%24.743%10
39Zain QureshiDFL311.32.71.30.303.76.358%3.3656%0.70.7100%20
40Hamzah ShoumanArab Lockdown11144015956%1333%020%00
41Shahzaad KhanHeaven Sent11161145956%1250%00–00
42Ali RogariaSuperstars410.82.51.8103.86.856%2.8555%0.50.5100%2.50
43#9Jeffrey Allen Levesque5 Pillars310.34.31.30.304.3762%1250%0.71.350%0.70
44Farzaan MuzammilDragon Clan3103.72.30.30.34.38.750%1.3344%00.70%2.30
45Hasan RamzanaliGreenlight31021.700410.738%0.7417%1.31.780%1.30
46Waleed MirzaOnly The Family21010.50.51.51.5510.548%00.50%010%20
47#11Abdullah Alzamli5 Pillars11054202825%030%6875%40
48Noah KhanVengeance11011003475%010%44100%30
49Sufyan PanditHeaven Sent110130005771%00–00–00
50Vince KmiecPYP29.54.52.50.503.5570%23.557%0.5150%1.50
51Erick BandyOnly The Family39.34.32.31.3036.347%2.7644%0.70.7100%1.30
52Habib BenchehidaShahada Shooters39.31.71.31.703.38.738%2.75.747%00.70%0.70
53Hamzah MalikHeaven Sent39.34.31.30.30.34.36.765%00–0.70.7100%1.70
54Imran MianDragon Clan3961.3002.7930%1520%2.73.773%20
55Suhail ArunkumarYours Truly397.72.70.303.77.748%1250%0.71.350%2.30
56Majdeddin FarrajShahada Shooters2930.5103.59.537%25.536%00.50%0.50
57Mohammed AtifFun Guys19400031127%020%33100%10
58Waleed ShahbainGreenlight1923102450%00–5683%21
59Muhammed UmayrPYP48.82.80.80.3038.535%2.34.353%0.50.5100%1.30
60Hameed OdunewuDFL28.592.52.514580%00–0.5150%40
61Muhib KhanFun Guys28.5410036.546%1.54.533%11100%1.50
62Akber FarooquiOnly The Family38.31.72.71.7034.764%2.33.764%00.30%0.70
63Osman IftekharPYP383.7200.32.35.344%2540%1.31.3100%1.30
64Hyyan KhanDFL37.74.71013838%1333%0.70.7100%20
65Naser KhanDragon Clan276.51.50.502.56.538%1333%1250%20
66Jazib FarooquiArab Lockdown36.721.30.3022.775%21.7120%0.70.7100%1.70
67Mahmoud HabbiyyiehGreenlight36.7510.302.7553%1.3267%00–2.70
68Humza AbbasiSuperstars46.52.52.50.302.58.829%1.36.320%0.30.3100%1.80
69Masroor SahiGreenlight26.510.5002.55.545%1.53.543%00–00
70#7Anas Alzamli5 Pillars265.55.50.502.55.545%1250%00–3.50
71Fouad KhanVengeance266.52.50.5024.544%24.544%00–1.50
72Amir ResicArab Lockdown1621002825%2825%00–10
73Shaz LateefFun Guys1620002633%2633%00–00
74Emaan FahsalDragon Clan35.731.30.30.32.37.332%15.319%00–20
75Nader IsmailYours Truly25.53.530024.544%1.5350%00–1.50
76#69Rafay Siddiqui5 Pillars25.52.500.501.52.560%0.50.5100%22100%1.50
77Zane RizviGreenlight25.521102.5642%0.5225%010%10
78Bilal VohraDragon Clan35.32.710.302.35.344%0.72.329%00.30%30
79Muhammed AbdullahGreenlight35.331.30.301.3267%0.7167%22.775%10
80Saif RahmanBench Mob35.3420.302.37.332%0.72.329%00.70%1.30
81Zohaib TaqviOnly The Family35.3400.30.72.3378%0.7167%00.30%10
82Ibrahim AwadArab Lockdown352.30002.33.764%0.31.325%00.70%2.30
83Yusuf KazmiDFL353.321.301.7628%1.7628%00–1.30
84Zaid OmranShahada Shooters25110024.544%1250%00–1.50
85Adnan ArifFun Guys1531002540%11100%00–10
86Faruq GajiDFL1550102450%1250%00–50
87Mo QureshiVengeance1540102729%050%11100%20
88Aman SiddiquiSuperstars44.84.52.50.50.32.33.369%00–0.30.3100%0.80.3
89Shaizan MalikPYP34.72.70.3002.3378%00.30%00–1.70.3
90Hasan KhanFun Guys24.51.521.501.53.543%0.5150%1333%1.50
91#3Irfan Safvi5 Pillars24.530.5001.54.533%0.5225%11100%2.50
92Farhan KhaliqueGreenlight34.352.70.721.32.357%00.30%1.73.745%2.70
93Mohammed TayyabDFL34.31.71002367%00–0.30.750%1.30
94Rohail ChohanSuperstars4411101.5350%1250%00–0.80
95Neal OmarBench Mob14011022100%00–00–20
96Mustafa OweisiShahada Shooters333.72.70.301333%0.7167%0.30.750%2.70
97#14Mohsin Safvi5 Pillars233.51011.52.560%00.50%00–2.50.5
98Ansar MohiuddinFun Guys1371001520%1333%00–40
99Abbas AhmedFun Guys32.32.3110.30.33.310%0.33.310%1.31.3100%10.3
100Anas AwadArab Lockdown32.37.7100.313.330%0.3217%00–1.70
101Hamza RamzanaliBench Mob32.30.310012.738%0.31.720%00–20
102Taha MirzaOnly The Family32.35.70.71.3013.727%0.3217%00–20
103Humza AhmedShahada Shooters1221001250%00–00–10
104#2Ali Zaidi5 Pillars31.72.71000.7322%0.31.325%00–2.30.3
105Hamad EjazDFL21.510.50.500.5225%0.51.533%00–1.50
106#21Abdullah Kidwai5 Pillars31.30.30000.7167%00–00–0.30
107Nabeel MushtaqOnly The Family31.30.30.30.300.31.720%0.31.720%0.30.750%2.70
108Martrell LandShahada Shooters310.70.70.300.31.325%0.30.750%00–0.30
109Faizan KhanDragon Clan2100000.5225%01.50%00–00
110Zubair AdilGreenlight2100.50.500.5150%00–00–0.50
111Mohammed AhadFun Guys111000050%020%1250%00
112Abraham DhorajiwalaVengeance3030.700.3020%01.70%00–1.30
113#6Arhaan XXXYours Truly103200030%010%00–10
114Emil KurtovicPYP103000010%010%00–10
115Faris KhanYours Truly10200000–00–00–00
116Najeh AbdelfattehArab Lockdown105300030%020%00–10
117Ramdy SadekShahada Shooters100200010%00–00–00
118Samar KhanDragon Clan103010040%020%00–10

Per game over the games each player has stats in. Rates are made over attempted for the season.